Aguarde, carregando...

Produto adicionado ao carrinho

[13539] ONU XPON WIFI (GFIBER) V2801RGW 1 PORTA WIFI

ONU XPON WIFI (GFIBER) V2801RGW 1 PORTA WIFI

Technical items
Description
V2801RW 
Main chip
Realtek
Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps
Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical interface SC connector
Downstream LAN interface 1 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full Duplex/Half Duplex,  RJ45 connectors
WLAN Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n, 2R2T, 300Mbps,
Indicators 5 indicators, for status of power supply, PON port and 1 Giga-Ethernet port.
DC power supply +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor
Power switch 1
Power consumption ≤6W
Operating condition Operating temp: -5~+55℃ 
Operating humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)
Storing condition Storing temp: -30~+60℃ 
Storing humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)
Dimension 120mm*78mm*28mm(length*width*height)
Net weight 0.25Kg

  • Disponibilidade: Em estoque
  • Código do produto: 13539
  • Fabricante: Gfiber

 ► Dual Mode( can access gpon/epon olts ).
   ► Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc.
   ► Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function.
   ► Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features.
   ► Functions like transceiver diagnostic monitoring, transmitter disable, etc.
   ► Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset.
   ► Support NAT, Firewall function.
   ► Integrated 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps

  • Technical items
    Description
    V2801RW 
    Main chip
    Realtek
    Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface
  • SC single-mode/single-fibre
  • symmetric 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength Tx 1310nm
  • Rx 1490nm
  • Optical interface SC connector
    Downstream LAN interface 1 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces
  • Full Duplex/Half Duplex
  •  RJ45 connectors
  • WLAN Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n
  • 2R2T
  • 300Mbps
  • Indicators 5 indicators
  • for status of power supply
  • PON port and 1 Giga-Ethernet port.
  • DC power supply +12V
  • external AC-DC power adaptor
  • Power switch 1
    Power consumption ≤6W
    Operating condition Operating temp: -5~+55℃ 
    Operating humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)
    Storing condition Storing temp: -30~+60℃ 
    Storing humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)
    Dimension 120mm*78mm*28mm(length*width*height)
    Net weight 0.25Kg